Welcome to Shenzhen Powerlink electronic technology co.,ltd
10m(32.8ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
  • 10m(32.8ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
10m(32.8ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
‐Brief /
‐Series/100G QSFP28 AOC
Description

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 AOC (10-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28)


Cisco Genuine QSFP-100G-AOC10M Vendor Name powerlink
Connector Type QSFP28 to QSFP28 Max Data Rate 100Gbps
Cable Type Active Optical Cable Cable Length 10m(32.8ft)
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70<C (32 to 158<F)

Pre30m Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
Next2m(6.6ft) Generic Compatible 120G AOC CXP Active Optical Cable
Links
  • 2
  • 1
About us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Case
Case Categories 1
Case Categories 2
Case Categories 3
Case Categories 4
Case Categories 5
Products
WDM Optical Network
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Network Media Conversion
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Patch Cord&Pigtails
Cables Management
Contact us
Tel86-755-33160443/33561801/1802
Fax86-755-22142476
E-mailinfo@powerlinksz.com,info@wangtongchina.com
AddressFactory 1:4Floor,Buliding B,Hengmingzhu Industrail Park , 2nd Road Qianjin,Gushu ,Bao An District.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. Factory 2: 6Floor, C4 Building, Meihuamei Industial Park, Zhenmei Community, Guangming Street, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China518107