Welcome to Shenzhen Powerlink electronic technology co.,ltd
5W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Fiber optic Isolator
  • 5W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Fiber optic Isolator
5W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Fiber optic Isolator
‐Brief /
‐Series/Fiber optical isolator
Description

5W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Fiber optic Isolator

Features

Low Insertion LossHigh Return LossHigh Extinction RatioHigh stabilityHigh Reliability
Applications

Optical Fiber AmplifiersTesting InstrumentationsFiber SensorFiber LasersLab Research

Ordering Information

Type Wavelength Fiber Power Pigtail Type Fiber Length Connector
HPIS 1=1310nm 1=SMF-28e 1=Single Stage 1=250um bare fiber 1=0.8m 0=None
HPPMIS 2=1480nm 2= PM1310 Panda Fiber 2=Dual Stage 2=900um Loose Tube S=Specify 1=FC/UPC
3=1550nm 3= PM1550 Panda Fiber 2=3mm Loose Cable 2=FC/APC
S=Specify S=Specify 3=SC/UPC
4=SC/APC
S=Specify

Pre1W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Fiber Optic Isolator
Next1x2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector
Links
  • 2
  • 1
About us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Case
Case Categories 1
Case Categories 2
Case Categories 3
Case Categories 4
Case Categories 5
Products
WDM Optical Network
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Network Media Conversion
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Patch Cord&Pigtails
Cables Management
Contact us
Tel86-755-33160443/33561801/1802
Fax86-755-22142476
E-mailinfo@powerlinksz.com,info@wangtongchina.com
AddressFactory 1:4Floor,Buliding B,Hengmingzhu Industrail Park , 2nd Road Qianjin,Gushu ,Bao An District.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. Factory 2: 6Floor, C4 Building, Meihuamei Industial Park, Zhenmei Community, Guangming Street, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China518107