Welcome to Shenzhen Powerlink electronic technology co.,ltd
ST Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 UPC 3M Pigtail
  • ST Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 UPC 3M Pigtail
ST Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 UPC 3M Pigtail
‐Brief /
‐Series/PVC/LSZH Fiber optic pigtails
Description

Features

Insert Loss <= 0.2dB
Return Loss: PC/UPC > 35dB APC > 60dB
TemperatureRange: -40 - +55<C
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)

Specifications

Connector: ST
Fiber: Duplex
Mode Type: Multimode 62.5/125
Polishing: UPC
Pigtail Length: 3M

Applications

FTTx, LAN, PON
Optical CATV
Local ring net
Optical fiber communication system
Optical fiber test equipment
Optical fiber sensor

PreST Duplex OS1 Singlemode 9/125 UPC 3M Pigtail
NextST Duplex OM2 Multimode 50/125 UPC 3M Pigtail
Links
  • 2
  • 1
About us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Case
Case Categories 1
Case Categories 2
Case Categories 3
Case Categories 4
Case Categories 5
Products
WDM Optical Network
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Network Media Conversion
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Patch Cord&Pigtails
Cables Management
Contact us
Tel86-755-33160443/33561801/1802
Fax86-755-22142476
E-mailinfo@powerlinksz.com,info@wangtongchina.com
AddressFactory 1:4Floor,Buliding B,Hengmingzhu Industrail Park , 2nd Road Qianjin,Gushu ,Bao An District.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. Factory 2: 6Floor, C4 Building, Meihuamei Industial Park, Zhenmei Community, Guangming Street, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China518107