Welcome to Shenzhen Powerlink electronic technology co.,ltd
ST Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 UPC 0.5M Pigtail
  • ST Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 UPC 0.5M Pigtail
ST Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 UPC 0.5M Pigtail
‐Brief /
‐Series/PVC/LSZH Fiber optic pigtails
Description

Features

Insert Loss <= 0.2dB
Return Loss: PC/UPC > 35dB APC > 60dB
TemperatureRange: -40 - +55<C
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)

Specifications

Connector: ST
Fiber: Simplex
Mode Type: Multimode 62.5/125
Polishing: UPC
Pigtail Length: 0.5M

Applications

FTTx, LAN, PON
Optical CATV
Local ring net
Optical fiber communication system
Optical fiber test equipment
Optical fiber sensor

PreST Simplex OS1 Singlemode 9/125 UPC 0.5M Pigtail
NextST Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 UPC 0.5M Pigtail
Links
  • 2
  • 1
About us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Case
Case Categories 1
Case Categories 2
Case Categories 3
Case Categories 4
Case Categories 5
Products
WDM Optical Network
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Network Media Conversion
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Patch Cord&Pigtails
Cables Management
Contact us
Tel86-755-33160443/33561801/1802
Fax86-755-22142476
E-mailinfo@powerlinksz.com,info@wangtongchina.com
AddressFactory 1:4Floor,Buliding B,HengMingZhu Industrail park , 2nd Road QuanJin,GuShu ,Bao An District.,Shenzhen,GuangDong,China/Factory 2:6 floor ,c4 building ,meihuamei industrail part ,guangming dist.,Shenzhen, Guangdong, China