Welcome to Shenzhen Powerlink electronic technology co.,ltd
SC-LC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Adatper
  • SC-LC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Adatper
SC-LC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Adatper
‐Brief /
‐Series/Hybrid Fiber optic adapters
Description
Applications:

CATV
Telecommunication networks
Test equipment
Metro; Local Area networks
Data processing networks

Features:

Low insertion and back reflection loss
High precision alignment
NTT-FC compatibility
Compact design
Nickel plated brass body
PreSC-LC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adatper
NextFC-LC Multimode Simplex Hybrid Adatper
Links
  • 2
  • 1
About us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Case
Case Categories 1
Case Categories 2
Case Categories 3
Case Categories 4
Case Categories 5
Products
WDM Optical Network
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Network Media Conversion
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Patch Cord&Pigtails
Cables Management
Contact us
Tel86-755-33160443/33561801/1802
Fax86-755-22142476
E-mailinfo@powerlinksz.com,info@wangtongchina.com
AddressFactory 1:4Floor,Buliding B,Hengmingzhu Industrail Park , 2nd Road Qianjin,Gushu ,Bao An District.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. Factory 2: 6Floor, C4 Building, Meihuamei Industial Park, Zhenmei Community, Guangming Street, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China518107