Welcome to Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
SC-ST Multimode Duplex Hybrid Adatper
  • SC-ST Multimode Duplex Hybrid Adatper
SC-ST Multimode Duplex Hybrid Adatper
‐Brief /
‐Series/Hybrid Fiber optic adapters
Description
Complies with Bellcore 326 and TIA/EIA 604 Standards
Ceramic Sleeves with Metallic housing
Insertion Loss < 0.10dB
Return Loss > 55dB
High precise dimension
Tensile Strength 200-500G
FOA Protection Warranty : 10 year
PreSC-ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Adatper
NextFC-ST Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adatper
Links
  • 2
  • 1
About us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Case
Case Categories 1
Case Categories 2
Case Categories 3
Case Categories 4
Case Categories 5
Products
WDM Optical Network
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Network Media Conversion
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Patch Cord&Pigtails
Cables Management
Contact us
Tel86-755-33160443/33561801/1802
Fax86-755-22142476
E-mailinfo@powerlinksz.com,info@wangtongchina.com,info@guangtongchina.com
AddressBuilding B,Hengmingzhu Industrial Park,Bao'An District.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.