Welcome to Shenzhen Powerlink electronic technology co.,ltd
Wholesale
Low MOQS
Secure Online Transactions Buy It Now for Fast Dispatch
View More >>
向左
MiniBox V3.2(QCA9531+QCA9887)High Power high quality 2.4GHz/5GHz 300Mbps OpenWRT Wifi Wireless Router QCA9531 MT7628AN Chipset
MiniBox V3.2(QCA9531+QCA9887)High Power high quality 2.4GHz/5GHz 300Mbps OpenWRT Wifi Wireless Router QCA9531 MT7628AN Chipset
Lora.House Long Distance Smart home house device module RF Sx1278 Chip 433mhz 470mhz Lora Module 868mhz
Lora.House Long Distance Smart home house device module RF Sx1278 Chip 433mhz 470mhz Lora Module 868mhz
QCA9531+QCA9880+AR8035 High Power 300M Openwrt POE Celling AP/Indoor Wireless Access Point with POE,long-range Celling Mount AP Strong Technical Team ODM service
QCA9531+QCA9880+AR8035 High Power 300M Openwrt POE Celling AP/Indoor Wireless Access Point with POE,long-range Celling Mount AP Strong Technical Team ODM service
Strong Technical Team:openwrt WLAN WiFi module,Wireless module serial 2.4Ghz /5ghzWiFi module ODM &OEM service
Strong Technical Team:openwrt WLAN WiFi module,Wireless module serial 2.4Ghz /5ghzWiFi module ODM &OEM service
1Port EPON ONU/Gpon ONT ZTE Chips
1Port EPON ONU/Gpon ONT ZTE Chips
8 Port POE Power Supply Switch+3FE/GE UPlink
8 Port POE Power Supply Switch+3FE/GE UPlink
5 Port Enhanced&FE/GE POE Switch
5 Port Enhanced&FE/GE POE Switch
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable - GYTA
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable - GYTA
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable- GYXTW
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable- GYXTW
SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables
SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables
SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2  duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables
SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables
SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables
SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter a Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 20km
Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter a Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 20km
Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter a Pair of 10/100M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 20km
Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter a Pair of 10/100M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 20km
Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber single mode 1310nm 20km
Fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber single mode 1310nm 20km
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Dual Fiber Single fiber 1310nm 20km
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Dual Fiber Single fiber 1310nm 20km
1000Base 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Gigabit SFP Fiber Media Converter
1000Base 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Gigabit SFP Fiber Media Converter
Cisco 20km bidi wdm SFP-10G-BX20U-I/SFP-10G-BX20D-I 10G SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco 20km bidi wdm SFP-10G-BX20U-I/SFP-10G-BX20D-I 10G SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I/SFP-10G-BXD-I  Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I/SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
1.25G 20km WDM BIDI Cisco SFP Module GLC-BX-20U/GLC-BX-20D 1310nmTX/1550nmRX DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
1.25G 20km WDM BIDI Cisco SFP Module GLC-BX-20U/GLC-BX-20D 1310nmTX/1550nmRX DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
155M 20km Cisco SFP Module WDM BIDI GLC-FE-100BX-U/GLC-FE-100BX-D 1310nmTX/1550nmRX DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
155M 20km Cisco SFP Module WDM BIDI GLC-FE-100BX-U/GLC-FE-100BX-D 1310nmTX/1550nmRX DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km EXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km EXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-EX10 SFP 1310nm 40km DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-EX10 SFP 1310nm 40km DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 20km DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 20km DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver
1x4 Fiber PLC Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type/Card Insertion type/Cassette SC/LC/FC/ST, APC/UPC
1x4 Fiber PLC Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type/Card Insertion type/Cassette SC/LC/FC/ST, APC/UPC
1x16 Fiber optical PLC Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/UPC
1x16 Fiber optical PLC Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/UPC
1×4 Blockless mini Steel tube type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/UPC Connector
1×4 Blockless mini Steel tube type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/UPC Connector
4FE+2POTS+WIFI Gepon onu
4FE+2POTS+WIFI Gepon onu
4port  EPON OLT 1U Rack
4port EPON OLT 1U Rack
向右
About Usmore+
  • Powerlink(HK) international group company limited
  •   Powerlink(HK) International Group Company Limited was founded in 1996 and set up sub-company of Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd and Shenzhen Wangto...
Latest Newsmore+
Links
  • 2
  • 1
About us
Company Profile
Company Culture
Case
Case Categories 1
Case Categories 2
Case Categories 3
Case Categories 4
Case Categories 5
Products
WDM Optical Network
Fiber Optic Transceivers
Network Media Conversion
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Patch Cord&Pigtails
Cables Management
Contact us
Tel:86-755-33160443/33561801/1802
Fax:86-755-22142476
E-mail:info@powerlinksz.com,info@wangtongchina.com
Address:Factory 1:4Floor,Buliding B,Hengmingzhu Industrail Park , 2nd Road Qianjin,Gushu ,Bao An District.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China. Factory 2: 6Floor, C4 Building, Meihuamei Industial Park, Zhenmei Community, Guangming Street, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China518107